Administration
Michael Konrad
Principal
Contact Dr.Konrad by email
Support Staff
Kristina Rodriguez-Loya
Counselor
Contact Ms.Kristina by E-mail

Susan Kelly
GATE
Contact Ms.Kelly by Email

Isabel Kelsey
Kinder-5th Grade RTI
Contact Ms.Kelsey by E-mail

Ester Guillen
Middle School RTI
Contact Ms. Guillen by E-mail

Imelda Acedo
Student Support Staff
Contact Ms.Imelda by E-mail

TBD
Library Assistant

Brianna Gonzales
Site Tech
Contact Ms.Brianna by E-mail

Alexis Siqueiros
Instructional Coach
Contact Ms. Siqueiros by E-mail

Yessica Lopez
Community Liaison
Contact Ms. Lopez

Mary Machado
Pace TA
Contact Ms. Machado by E-mail

Linda Rodriguez
kindergarten TA
Contact Ms. Rodriguez by E-mail

Norma Jimenez
1st Grade TA
Contact Ms. Jimenez by E-mail

Leticia Moroyoqui
4th Grade TA
Contatct Ms. Moroyoqui by E-mail

Maria Ramos
5th Grade TA
Contact Ms. Ramos by E-mail

Crosswalk
Edward Fox

Custodians
Donald Thierry

Monitors
Virginia Cunningham
Sandy Avila
Josefina Moreno
PACE
Office Support
Maria Armenta
Office Manager
Contact Ms. Maria by email

Jessica Villescaz
Attendance/Registrar
Contact Ms.Villescaz by email
Kindergarten
Angela Cisneros
Kindergarten
Contact Ms.Cisneros by email

Terra Bennett
Kindergarten - ELD
Contact Ms.Bennett by email
Health Office
Carolyn Raper
School Nurse
Contact Ms. Raper by Email

Grace Ruiz
Health Assistant
Contact Ms.Grace by E-mail
Exceptional Education and ELD Services
Peter Shibuya
Psychologist
Contact Dr.Shibuya by E-mail

Jag, Taylor
Occupational Therapist
Contact Ms.Taylor by Email

Mary Hauger, MS, CCC-SLP
Speech Services
Contact Ms.Haugar by E-mail

Priscilla Teran
ELD Middle School
Contact Ms.Teran by E-mail

Jennifer Reddig
ELD Kinder-5th
Contact Ms.Reddig by E-mail

Crystal Schilling
Exceptional Education
Kinder-5th Grade
Contact Ms. Schilling by E-mail

John, Lopez
Middle School Exceptional Education
6th-8th Grade
Contact Mr.Lopez by E-mail

Nicole Washington
Intermediate Exceptional Education Teacher
Contact Ms. Washington by E-mail

Whitney Judd
2nd Grade EX ED TA
Contact Mr. Judd by E-mail

Winona Smith
2nd Grade EX ED TA
Contact Ms. Smith by E-mail

Laurie Malone
3rd Grade EX ED TA
Contact Ms. Malone by E-mail

Tiffany Luckey
3rd Grade EX ED TA
Contact Ms. Luckey by E-mail
Grade 4
Grade 5
Miriah (Douglas) Panto
Contact Ms.Panto by E-mail

Miriam Grijalva
Contact Ms.Grijalva by E-mail
Middle Schoool (6-7-8)
Ruiz Elaine
Math 8
Contact Ms. Ruiz by E-mail

Basile Andriopoulos
Physical Education
Contact Coach A by E-mail

Tony Andreassi
Social Studies
Contact Ms. Andreassi by E-mail

Hilary McLeod
Music
Contact Ms.Mcleod by E-mail

Francisca Maldonado
Language Arts
Contact Ms.Maldonado by E-mail

Kathryn Traiteler
Science
Contact Ms.Traiteler by E-mail

Joan Spaulding
Study Hall
Contact Ms. Spaulding by E-mail
TUSD Logo TUSD Arcadia Region Logo